Organizzazione
Calendario 2018
  • Posted:
  • 8 maggio 2018

                                                     Venerdì  11 Maggio
9,00 I.C.  n°2 - Imola (BO) C1 orchestra
9,45 I.C.  Pinto - Vietri sul Mare (SA) C1 orchestra
10,30 Rizzello Fabio A1 tromba
Caroniti Matteo A1 tromba
Barra Antonio A1 tromba
Marinari Sergio A1 tromba
Bottiglieri Gianmaria A2 tromba
Napoli Riccardo A2 tromba
Ciociano Alfonso A3 tromba
Fiorillo Giorgia A3 tromba
Mari Alessia A3 tromba
11,30 Centro Studi Scoliosi - Napoli B1
11,45 I.C.  Statale - Bellizzi (SA) C1 orchestra
Ensemble pianoforte (6) B1
Ensemble pianoforte (8) B1
De Marino Sabatino A3 pianoforte
Nigro Aniello A2 pianoforte
Farabella Carmen Eden A2 pianoforte
15,00 Liceo  A.Gatto - Agropoli (SA) C2 orchestra
Duo pianoforte a 4 mani B2
Quartetto Sax B2
Di Luccia Leonardo A4 pianoforte
16,15 I.C.  A.Gemelli - S.Agnello (NA) B1
16,30 I.C.  E.De Filippo - S.Egidio (SA) D coro
17,00 Carro Daniele A2 clarinetto
Fusco Mirta A3 clarinetto
Giordano Andrea A1 clarinetto
17,30 Di Riso Andrea - Giordano Elian - Dipino Federica B2
                                                Sabato 12 Maggio
9,30 Nobile Antonio - Oliva Lorena B3
9,45 Conte Josè A2 batteria
Bevilacqua Francesco A4 batteria
Carbone Antonio A0 batteria
Bove Mariapia A4 canto
Abbagnara Vincenzina A0 canto
Torre Carmela A4 canto
Pandolfi Martina A4 canto
10,30 I.C.  V. Pratolini - Scandicci (FI) C1 orchestra
Flampercussion C1 orchestra
Quartetto percussioni + Marino, Valdinoci B1
Pop Cor (7) + batteria B1
Pop Cor (9) B1
Trio percussioni B2
Marino, Valdinoci, Tarchi, Cesarini, Bacci B2
Andrea Marino A4 percussioni
Giacomo Valdinoci A4 pianoforte
Rottichieri Emma A2 pianoforte
15,00 I.C.  D.Alighieri - Sapri (SA) C1 orchestra
15,45 Giuseppe Casamassima A4 pianoforte
Marcello Coppola A4 pianoforte
Salomone Francesca A5 pianoforte
16,00 Guidetti Riccardo A6 percussioni
Bavoso Francesco A5 percussioni
Federico Nicola A4 clarinetto
Federico Luca A1 clarinetto
Minutolo Federico A6 chitarra
Autorino Giovanni A4 chitarra
Viscido Paolo A1 chitarra
Dorino Michele A5 corno
17,15 Antonicelli Marco A5 corno
Viviani Gessica - Frasca Marco - Somma Antonio B3
                                            Domenica 13 Maggio
9,30 De Simone Fabio A2 pianoforte
De Simone Andrea A2 batteria
Vitillo Liberato A4 chitarra
10,00 Guidone Mario A0 pianoforte
Bove Giorgia A0 pianoforte
Fasano Vincenza Carmen A4 pianoforte
Benatti Giulia A1 pianoforte
Danise Carolina A6 pianoforte
Fattorusso Francesco A4 percussioni